Datum: Tijdstip Wedstrijd Uitslag
22-09-2018 15:00 Grootegast FC 1 - Holwierde 1 1-2
22-09-2018 15:30 Be Quick 1887 1 - Stadspark SC 1 3-2
22-09-2018 14:30 Glimmen 1 - LTC 1 1-4
22-09-2018 14:30 Lopersum SC 1 - Groen Geel 1 3-1
22-09-2018 14:30 Noordwolde 1 - DVC Appingdam 1 2-0
22-09-2018 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 - Aduard 2000 1 3-2
Datum: Tijdstip Uitslag
29-09-2018 14:30 Stadspark SC 1 - Zuidhorn 1 0-3
29-09-2018 14:30 Holwierde 1 - Loppersum SC 1 2-1
29-09-2018 14:30 LTC 1 - Mamio 1 0-0
29-09-2018 15:15 Groen Geel 1 - Be Quick 1887 1 2-2
29-09-2018 14:30 DVC Appingedam 1 - Grootegast FC 1 1-1
29-09-2018 15:00 Achilles 1894 1 - Glimmen 1 1-1
29-09-2018 14:30 Aduard 2000 1 - Noordwolde 1 3-1
Datum: Tijdstip Uitslag
06-10-2018 15:00 Be Quick 1887 1 - DVC Appingedam 1 4-0
06-10-2018 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 - Holwierde 1 3-0
06-10-2018 15:15 Groen Geel 1 - Achilles 1894 1 2-0
06-10-2018 14:30 Glimmen 1 - Loppersum SC 1 0-3
06-10-2018 14:30 Noordwolde 1 - Grootegast FC 1 2-2
06-10-2018 14:30 Mamio 1 - Aduard 2000 1 4-3
06-10-2018 14:30 Stadspark SC - LTC 1 1-2
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
13-10-2018 15:00 Grootegast FC 1 - Mamio 1 1-1
13-10-2018 14:30 Lopersum SC 1 - Zuidhorn 1 3-2
13-10-2018 14:30 LTC 1 - Be Quick 1887 1 1-2
13-10-2018 14:30 DVC Appingedam 1 - Glimmen 1 0-2
13-10-2018 15:00 Achilles 1894 1 - Stadspark SC 1 1-2
13-10-2018 14:30 Aduard 2000 1 - Groen Geel 1 1-7
13-10-2018 14:30 Holwierde 1 - Noordwolde 1 1-3
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
20-10-2018 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 - DVC Appingdam 1 6-0
20-10-2018 14:30 Lopersum SC 1 - Grootegast FC 1 1-0
20-10-2018 14:30 Glimmen 1 - Aduard 2000 1 2-1
20-10-2018 14:30 Noordwolde 1 - Achilles 1894 1 1-4
20-10-2018 14:30 Mamio 1 - Be Quick 1887 1 0-6
20-10-2018 15:15 Groen Geel 1 - Stadspark SC 1 5-0
20-10-2018 14:30 Holwierde 1 - LTC 1 0-3
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
27-10-2018 15:30 Be Quick 1887 1 - Glimmen 1 4-1
27-10-2018 15:00 Grootegast FC 1 - Zuidhorn 1 1-6
27-10-2018 15:00 Achilles 1894 - Loppersum SC 1 3-3
27-10-2018 14:30 LTC 1 - Groen Geel 1 2-3
27-10-2018 14:30 SC Stadspark 1 - Noordwolde 1 0-1
27-10-2018 14:30 Aduard 2000 1 - Holwierde 1 5-3
27-10-2018 14:30 DVC Appingedam 1 -Mamio 1 2-1
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
03-11-2018 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 - LTC 1 1-5
03-11-2018 14:30 Loppersum 1 - DVC Appingedam 1 3-0
03-11-2018 14:30 Glimmen 1 - SC Stadspark 1 0-3
03-11-2018 14:30 Noordwolde 1 - Be Quick 1887 1 4-2
03-11-2018 15:00 Grootegast FC 1 - Aduard 2000 1 2-1
03-11-2018 14:30 Mamio 1 - Groen Geel 1 2-2
03-11-2018 14:30 Holwierde 1 - Achilles 1894 1 1-2
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
17-11-2018 15:30 Be Quick 1887 1 - Grootegast FC 1 2-1
17-11-2018 14:30 LTC 1 - Noordwolde 1 3-3
17-11-2018 14:30 Stadspark 1 - Mamio 1 1-3
17-11-2018 14:30 DVC Appingedam 1 - Holwierde 1 3-3
17-11-2018 15:00 Achilles 1894 1 - Zuidhorn 1 1-2
17-11-2018 15:15 Groen Geel 1 - Glimmen 1 1-1
17-11-2018 14:30 Aduard 2000 1 - SC Loppersum 1 0-2
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
24-11-2018 15:00 Zuihorn 1 - Noordwolde 1 2-1
24-11-2018 14:30 SC Loppersum 1 - Mamio 1 4-1
24-11-2018 15:00 Grootegast FC 1 - Stadspark SC 1 2-2
24-11-2018 14:30 DVC Appingedam 1 - Groen Geel 1 1-4
24-11-2018 15:00 Achilles 1894 1 - LTC 1 2-1
24-11-2018 14:30 Aduard 2000 1 - Be Quick 1887 0-2
24-11-2018 14:30 Holwierde 1 - Glimmen 1 3-3
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
01-12-2018 15:30 Be Quick 1887 1 - Achilles 1894 1 2-3
01-12-2018 14:30 Glimmen 1 - Grootegast FC 1 0-2
01-12-2018 14:30 Noordwolde 1 - SC Loppersum 1 2-3
01-12-2018 14:30 Mamio 1 - Zuidhorn 1-7
01-12-2018 14:30 LTC - DVC Appingedam 1 2-0
01-12-2018 14:30 Stadspark SC 1 - Aduard 2000 1 5-1
01-12-2018 15:15 Groen Geel 1 - Holwierde 1 13-0
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
08-12-2018 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 - Glimmen 1 3-3
08-12-2018 14:30 SC Loppersum 1 - SC Stadspark 1 3-2
08-12-2018 14:30 Noordwolde 1 - Mamio 1 Afg.
08-12-2018 15:00 Grootegast FC 1 - Groen Geel 1 2-3
08-12-2018 14:30 DVC Appingedam 1 - Achilles 1894 1 1-4
08-12-2018 14:30 Aduard 2000 1 - LTC 1 0-2
08-12-2018 14:30 Holwierde 1 - Be Quick 1887 1 2-2
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
15-12-2018 15:30 Be Quick 1887 1 - SC Loppersum 1 2-2
15-12-2018 14:30 Glimmen 1 - Noordwolde 1 4-3
15-12-2018 14:30 Mamio 1 - Holwierde 1 3-4
15-12-2018 14:30 LTC 1 - Grootegast FC 1 4-1
15-12-2018 14:30 SC Stadspark 1 - DVC Appingedam 1 2-5
15-12-2018 15:00 Achilles 1894 1 - Aduard 2000 1-2
15-12-2018 15:15 Groen Geel 1 - Zuidhorn 1 2-2
Datum: Tijdstip Uitslag
19-01-2019 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 - Be Quick 1 1-0
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
02-02-2019 14:30 Mamio 1 - Stadspark SC 1 3-4
02-02-2019 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 - Achilles 1894 3-0
02-02-2019 14:30 Glimmen 1 - Groen Geel 1 4-1
02-02-2019 15:00 Grootegast FC 1 - Be Quick 1887 1 1-3
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
09-02-2019 14:30 Aduard 2000 1 - Zuidhorn 1 0-0
09-02-2019 14:30 DVC Appingedam 1 - Noordwolde 1 2-2
09-02-2019 15:00 Achilles 1894 1 - Mamio 1 0-2
09-02-2019 14:30 Holwierde 1 - Grootegast FC 1 0-0
09-02-2019 15:15 Groen Geel 1 - Loppersum SC 1 1-0
09-02-2019 14:30 Stadspark SC 1 - Be Quick 1887 1 2-2
09-02-2019 14:30 LTC 1 - Glimmen 1 2-0
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
16-02-2019 14:30 Noordwolde 1 - Aduard 2000 1 0-1
16-02-2019 14:30 Mamio 1 - LTC 1 2-6
16-02-2019 14:30 Loppersum 1 - Holwierde 1 3-0
16-02-2019 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 - Stadspark SC 1 1-1
16-02-2019 14:30 Glimmen 1 - Achilles 1894 1 0-0
16-02-2019 15:00 Grootegast FC 1 - DVC Appingedam 1 2-1
16-02-2019 15:30 Be Quick 1887 1 - Groen Geel 1 2-1
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
23-02-2019 15:00 Achilles 1894 1 - Grootegast FC 1 1-0
23-02-2019 14:30 Aduard 2000 1 - DVC Appingedam 1 4-1
23-02-2019 14:30 Glimmen 1 - Mamio 1 4-2
23-02-2019 14:30 Noordwolde 1 - Groen Geel 1 3-4
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
02-03-2019 14:30 Noordwolde 1 - Mamio 1 3-3
02-03-2019 14:30 Loppersum SC 1 - LTC 1 1-4
02-03-2019 15:00 Grootegast FC 1 - Achilles 1894 1 0-1
02-03-2019 14:30 Holwierde 1 - Stadspark SC 2-2
Datum: Tijdstip Uitslag
09-03-2019 15:30 Be Quick 1887 1 - Mamio 1 1-1
09-03-2019 15:00 Grootegast FC 1 - Loppersum SC 1 0-1
09-03-2019 14:30 LTC 1 - Holwierde 1 2-1
09-03-2019 14:30 Stadspark SC 1 - Groen Geel 1 1-3
09-03-2019 14:30 DVC Appingedam 1 - Zuidhorn 1 0-1
09-03-2019 15:00 Achilles 1894 1 - Noordwolde 1 2-2
09-03-2019 14:30 Aduard 2000 1 - Glimmen 1 1-2
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
16-03-2019 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 - Grootegast FC 1
16-03-2019 14:30 Loppersum SC 1 - Achilles 1894 1
16-03-2019 14:30 Glimmen 1 - Be Quick 1887 1
16-03-2019 14:30 Noordwolde 1 - Stadspark SC 1
16-03-2019 14:30 Mamio 1 - DVC Appingedam 1
16-03-2019 15:15 Groen Geel 1 - LTC 1
16-03-2019 14:30 Holwierde 1 - Aduard 2000 1
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
23-03-2019 15:30 Be Quick 1887 1 - Zuidhorn 1
23-03-2019 14:30 Mamio 1 - Glimmen 1
23-03-2019 14:30 LTC 1 - Loppersum SC 1
23-03-2019 14:30 Stadspark SC 1 - Holwierde 1
23-03-2019 14:30 DVC Appingedam 1 - Aduard 2000 1
23-03-2019 15:15 Groen Geel 1 - Noordwolde 1
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
30-03-2019 15:00 Be Quick 1887 1 - Noordwolde
30-03-2019 14:30 LTC 1 - Zuidhorn 1
30-03-2019 14:30 Stadspark SC 1 - Glimmen 1
30-03-2019 14:30 DVC Appingedam 1 - Loppersum SC 1
30-03-2019 15:00 Achilles 1894 1 - Holwierde 1
30-03-2019 15:15 Groen Geel 1 - Mamio 1
30-03-2019 14:30 Aduard 2000 1 - Grootegast FC 1
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
06-04-2019 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 - Groen Geel 1
06-04-2019 14:30 Loppersum SC 1 - Be Quick 1887 1
06-04-2019 14:30 Noordwolde 1 - Glimmen 1
06-04-2019 15:00 Grootegast FC 1 - LTC 1
06-04-2019 14:30 DVC Appingedam 1 - Stadspark SC 1
06-04-2019 14:30 Aduard 2000 1 - Achilles 1894 1
06-04-2019 14:30 Holwierde 1 - Mamio 1
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
13-04-2019 15:30 Be Quick 1887 1 - Holwierde 1
13-04-2019 14:30 Glimmen 1 - Zuidhorn 1
13-04-2019 14:30 Mamio 1 - Noordwolde 1
13-04-2019 14:30 LTC 1 - Aduard 2000 1
13-04-2019 14:30 Stadspark SC 1 - Loppersum SC 1
13-04-2019 15:00 Achilles 1894 1 - DVC Appingedam 1
13-04-2019 15:15 Groen Geel 1 - Grootegast FC 1
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
20-04-2019 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 - Mamio 1
20-04-2019 14:30 Loppersum SC 1 - Noordwolde 1
20-04-2019 15:00 Grootegast FC 1 - Glimmen 1
20-04-2019 14:30 DVC Appingedam 1 - LTC 1
20-04-2019 15:00 Achilles 1894 1 - Be Quick 1887 1
20-04-2019 14:30 Aduard 2000 1 - Stadspark SC 1
20-04-2019 14:30 Holwierde 1 - Groen Geel 1
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
04-05-2019 14:30 Loppersum SC 1 - Aduard 2000 1
04-05-2019 14:30 Noordwolde 1 - LTC 1
04-05-2019 14:30 Holwierde 1 - DVC Appingedam
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
11-05-2019 15:30 Be Quick 1887 1 - Aduard 2000 1
11-05-2019 14:30 Glimmen 1 - Holwierde 1
11-05-2019 14:30 Noordwolde 1 - Zuidhorn 1
11-05-2019 14:30 Mamio 1 - Loppersum SC 1
11-05-2019 14:30 LTC 1 - Achilles 1894 1
11-05-2019 14:30 Stadspark SC 1 - Grootegast FC 1
11-05-2019 15:15 Groen Geel 1 - DVC Appingedam 1
Datum Tijdstip Uitslag
18-05-2019 14:30 Loppersum SC 1 - Glimmen 1
18-05-2019 15:00 Grootegast FC 1- Noordwolde 1
18-05-2019 14:30 LTC 1 - Stadspark SC 1
18-05-2019 14:30 DVC Appingedam 1 - Be Quick 1887 1
18-05-2019 15:00 Achilles 1894 1 - Groen Geel 1
18-05-2019 14:30 Aduard 2000 1 - Mamio 1
18-05-2019 14:30 Holwierde 1 - Zuidhorn 1
Datum tijdstip uitslag
25-05-2019 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 - Loppersum SC
25-05-2019 15:30 Be Quick 1887 1 - LTC 1
25-05-2019 14:30 Glimmen 1 - DVC Appingedam 1
25-05-2019 14:30 Noordwolde 1 - Holwierde 1
25-05-2019 14:30 Mamio 1 - Grootegast FC 1
25-05-2019 14:30 Stadspark SC 1 - Achilles 1894 1
25-05-2019 15:15 Groen Geel 1 - Aduard 2000 1